The Santa Fe Campus J-List Photos!
Great Posts from Johnny Email List
The Annapolis Campus

St. John's College Unofficial Alumni Homepage

Search By Name The St. John's College Seal
Add/modify listing to unofficial alumni directory
Search By Class

Table of Contents

GeneralAlumni MattersJobs
Alumni Bulletin Board Santa Fe Alumni Office email
(alumni@mail.sjcsf.edu)
Annapolis Placement Office email
(placement@sjca.edu)
Unofficial Web Page FAQ Annapolis Alumni Office email
(alumni-office@sjca.edu)
Class participation, web directory Alumni Chapters Writings
Johnny Email List N. California Area Alumni Chapter Dean Carey's 1999 St. of Educ. Policy
General relativity discussion archives N. Carolina Alumni Chapter Frye, The Great Code: The Bible and Literature
Archived Email Discussion
Some Johnny humor Washington Area Alumni Chapter Dean Carey's 1997 St. of Educ. Policy
Disclaimer Eva Brann, computers and education
Brann, Interruptions in education
Dean Van Luchene's St. on Educ. Policy

*****

Alumni Listings By Class

1940's 1947 1948
1950's 1950 1954 1955 1956 1957 1959
1960's 1960 1963 1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969
1970's 1970 1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976 1977 1978 1979
1980's 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989
1990's 1990 1991 1992 1993 ***1994*** 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
2000's 2000
Note -- Asterisks indicate the year(s) with the most listings.
Go to class participation web directory

1947

H. Gerald Hoxby, Annapolis '47

1948

Richard L. Matteson, Annapolis '48
George Trimble, Annapolis '48

1950

Jim Frame, Annapolis '50

1954

Samuel S. Kutler, Annapolis '54
Samuel V. Stiles, Annapolis '54

1955

James W. Stone, Annapolis '55

1956

Dorik Mechau, Annapolis '56

1957

Burt Siemens, Annapolis '57

1959

Richard Cahall, Annapolis '59
Harvey Goldstein, Annapolis '59

1960

Elliott H. (Ed) Mini, Annapolis '60

1963

Helen Charlotte "Charlen" Fosberg Kyle, Annapolis '63
Bill Rumpp, Annapolis '63
Jed Stampleman, Annapolis '63
Robert Keith Thomas, Annapolis '63

1964

Peter Crippen, Annapolis '64
Christian Harrison (Chris), Annapolis '64
Robert November, Annapolis '64

1965

Judith Abrams, Annapolis '65
Dana Densmore, Annapolis '65, tutor Santa Fe 87-94
Jethro Eisenstein, Annapolis '65
W. Gregory Gallagher, Annapolis '65
Tom Harvey, Annapolis '65
Rick Massell, Annapolis '65
John Merritt, Annapolis '65
Bruce Preston, Annapolis '65
Vivian Ronay, Annapolis '65
Carl Norris, Annapolis '65
Jerry Zollars, Annapolis '65

1966

Moshe (Melvin) Kline Annapolis '66
Michael D. Weaver, Annapolis '66

1967

William H. Donahue, Annapolis '67, tutor Santa Fe 73-76
Alice G. Chalmers, Annapolis '67
Ginger Kenney, Annapolis '67
Hope Zoss, Annapolis '67

1968

Bruce R. Baldwin, Santa Fe '68
Megan Beaumont (nee Anne Beaumont Reid), Annapolis '68 and '69, non-grad
C. Carl Bostek, Lt. Col. USAF (Ret.), Santa Fe '68
Jeremy D. Freeman, Annapolis '68/'80
Gus Goldstein, Santa Fe '68
Thomas Geyer, Annapolis '68
Alec Himwich, Annapolis '68
Deborah Rodman Lawther, Santa Fe '68
George Partlow, Annapolis '68
Linda Sampey, Annapolis '68
Rick Wicks, Santa Fe '68 (Annapolis 1964-66)

1969

Jamie Cromartie, Santa Fe '69
Iver Juster, MD, Annapolis '69
Maya Hasegawa, Annapolis '69
Jane-Ellen (Andy) Milord Long, Annapolis '69
Maura Sisson, Annapolis '69
Robert Wyckoff, Annapolis '69

1970

Benjamin Barney, Santa Fe '70
Yehoshua (Jeffrey) Friedman, Annapolis '70
Joseph Gresser, Annapolis '70
Rick Griffin, Santa Fe '70
Steven F. Hanft, Annapolis '70
Tom Hoover, Santa Fe '70
Kenny Joseph, Annapolis '70
Joanne L. Murray, Annapolis '70
Jim Viller? Annapolis, '70

1971

George F. Brown, Jr., Santa Fe, '71
George Elias, Annapolis '71
Van-Martin Rowe, Annapolis '71

1972

James M. Burress, Annapolis '72
Evan M. Dudik, Annapolis '72
Denise D. Fort, Santa Fe '72
Deborah Papier, Annapolis '72
Susan Ferwerda Peterson, Annapolis '72
Louise Romanow, Santa Fe '72
Phyllis Schoenberg, Santa Fe '72
Christel Stevens, Annapolis, '72
Stephen Whitehill, Santa Fe '72

1973

Bob Briggs, Santa Fe '73
Janet Buchbinder, Sante Fe '73
Jerry Caplan, Annapolis '73
Jeffrey Cynx, Annapolis '73
Laura Jenkins, Annapolis '73
Robert Main, Annapolis '73
Peter Meadow, Santa Fe '73
Lee Perlman, Annapolis '73
Paul Rosenberg, Annapolis '73
Brian Scott, Annapolis '73
Elayne Warren, Annapolis '73
Jessica Weissman, Annapolis '73

1974

Roger C. Burk, Annapolis '74
Carol V. Calhoun, Annapolis '74
Roberta Faulhaber, Santa Fe '74
Paul Heylman, Annapolis '74
Gerry Kapolka, Annapolis '74
Steven Key, Annapolis '74
Maria Kwong, Santa Fe '74
Clare Lorraine, Annapolis '74
Nelson Lund, Annapolis '74
Randy Pair, Santa Fe '74
Deborah Ross, Annapolis '74
Margaret I. Sansom, Santa Fe Graduate Institute '74
Les Silver, Annapolis '74
Steven D. Thomas, Santa Fe '74
Tom Vetter, Annapolis '74

1975

G.Kay Bishop, Annapolis '75
Cheryl Brostrom (formerly Porter), Santa Fe '75 (didn't graduate)
Dan Dabney, Santa Fe '75
Gershon Ekman (Gary), Annapolis '75 (SF '72-'73)
Sheldon Heitner, Santa Fe '75
Mike van Beuren Annapolis '75
Denis Yaro, Santa Fe '75

1976

Gretchen Berg, Annapolis, 1975-6
Pablo Collins, Santa Fe '76
Jim Doherty, SFGI '76
Idell Kesselman, Santa Fe GI, '76 (also attended '73 and '75)
Barbara L. Lauer (formerly Skaug), Santa Fe '76
Brian Lynch, Annapolis '76
Alan McVay, Santa Fe '76
John Herbert Rees MD, Annapolis '76
Adam Wasserman, Annapolis '76

1977

Russell B. Dahlburg, Annapolis '77
Kim Childs, Santa Fe '77
Helen Cornelius Fahey, Annapolis 77/78
Edward F. Grandi, Annapolis '77
Jody (Nesheim) Gruber, Annapolis '77
Keith M. Harrison, Santa Fe '77
William A B Malloy, Santa Fe '77
Julie Perkins, Annapolis '77
Gerard Poissonnier, Annapolis '77
Michael (Levine) St. James, Annapolis '77
Lucy Seligman, Santa Fe '77

1978

Caroline Allen, Annapolis '78
Neal Allen, Santa Fe '76-'78
Sheri Anderson, Santa Fe '78
Marion L. Billington, Santa Fe '78
Kelly A. Bradford, Santa Fe '78
Leah Daskaklakis Casner, Annapolis '78
Michael Ciba, Annapolis '78
Rita Collins, Annapolis '78
Jill Potkalitsky Dahlburg, Annapolis '78
Bob DiSilverio, Santa Fe '78
Mark Fabi, Annapolis '78
Roberta Gable, Annapolis '78
Winfield A. Ihlow, Annapolis '78
Janet Ehrenberger Perry, Annapolis '78
Robert J. Perry, Annapolis '78
Steve Perry, Annapolis '78
Gordon Sillars, Annapolis '78
Melinda Byner Skilondz, Santa Fe '78
David E. Woolwine, Annapolis '78

1979

Marjorie S. Allison, Annapolis '79
Kathy Buck, Annapolis '79
Ed Burgess, Annapolis '79
Michael J. Case, Annapolis '79
Alan Cook, Santa Fe '79
Fred Cox, Annapolis '79
Susan Friedman Eversole, Santa Fe '79
Bill Fant, Annapolis '79
Mark Alan Forrester, Annapolis '79
Owen Goldin, Santa Fe '79
Randy Holbrook, Annapolis '79
Hardee Mahoney, Annapolis '79
Dean McCollaum, Santa Fe '79
Jeff McElroy, Santa Fe '79
Kevin W. Parker, Annapolis '79
Marie Toler Raney, Annapolis '79
Tina Rhea, Annapolis '79
Ann T. Schwartz, Annapolis '79 ('78)
Brian Silverman, Annapolis '79 (non grad)
Patricia Sollars, Santa Fe '79, Annapolis '80
Jay Thatcher, Santa Fe '79
L. Gene Webber, Santa Fe '79

1980

Robert Bienenfeld, Santa Fe '80
Diane Lamoureux Ciba, Annapolis '80
Rob Crutchfield, Annapolis '80
Paul John Giordano, Annapolis '80
G. Patrick Jennings, Annapolis '80
Joel K. LaPinta, Santa Fe '80
Anne Dutton Lazrove, Annapolis '80
Charles Hyman Reuben, Santa Fe '80
Lisa (Ginsberg) Rosenblum, Annapolis '80
Ken Ross, Annapolis '80
Jim Sorrentino, Annapolis '80
David Wolf, Santa Fe '80, Annapolis '81

1981

Betsy Mills Acciani, Santa Fe '81
Josh Berlow, Santa Fe '81
Rick Campbell, Annapolis '81
Evan Canter, Annapolis '81
Peg Kemp, Annapolis '81
Mark Langley, Santa Fe '81
Christopher Mark, Annapolis '81
Jim Melcher, Annapolis '81
Stephanie Moore-Fuller, Annapolis '81
Joe Roach, Annapolis '81
W. Geoffrey Rommel, Santa Fe '81
Kurt Schuler, Annapolis '81
Thomas J. Slakey, Jr. Santa Fe '81
Dianne Stewart, Santa Fe '81 ng
Elizabeth R. Stuck, Annapolis '81/'82
vernon tsoodle jr. Santa Fe '81,82

1982

Stephen Acciani, Santa Fe '82
Ellen Alers, Annapolis '82
Marion Betor Baumgarten, Annapolis '82
Tina Clark, Santa Fe '82
Helen Conlon Colston, Annapolis '92
Janet Durholz, Annapolis '82
Peter Ellzey, Santa Fe '82
Christina Faulhaber, Annapolis '82
Comfort Dorn Grandi, Annapolis '82
Sara Marcy, Santa Fe '82
Bob McDonough, Annapolis '82
Mark Moore-Fuller, Annapolis '82
Lucy Oppenheim, Annapolis '82
Leslie Smith Rosen, Annapolis '82
Steven Sayre, Santa Fe '82
Colette Walczak, Santa Fe '82
Harry Zolkower, Annapolis, '82

1983

Joel Block, Santa Fe '83
Virginia Marie Casasco, Annapolis '83
Jeffrey S. Crowe, Santa Fe '83
Wendell Finner, Annapolis '83
Brian Hershkowitz, Annapolis '83
Michael Houston, Annapolis '83
Leslie Kay, Santa Fe '83
Michael Keilly, Santa Fe '83
Dr. Elizabeth MacDonald, Santa Fe '83
Margaret (Meg) Mertz, Santa Fe '83
Mark Middlebrook, Annapolis '83
Richard E. Miller, Annapolis '83
Tom Moran, Annapolis '83
Andrew Njaa, Santa Fe '83
Drew Parker, Annapolis '83
Deb Sack, Annapolis '83
Brian Shields, Annapolis '83
Sue Maguire Shock, Annapolis '83
Ann Sieber, Annapolis '83
John B. Tracey, Annapolis '83
Elizabeth Travis, Santa Fe '83
Liz Waldner, Santa Fe '83/Annapolis '85

1984

Marie Benedict, Annapolis '84
Sally Greppin DeKorne, Annapolis '84
Damon Ellingston, Annapolis '84
Jan Feldman, Annapolis '84
Terry Gilchrist, Santa Fe '84
Grady Harris, Annapolis '84
James Hyder, Annapolis '84
David Lee Larom, Santa Fe '84
Tom Loveland, Annopolis '84
George McDowell, Annapolis '84
David Meng, Annapolis '84
Joie Goodwin Munda, Annapolis '84
Mark Pothier, Annapolis '84
Barbara Smalley, Annapolis '84
Tammy Stovall, Santa Fe '84
Karen Tourian, Annapolis '84
Lisa Nurcombe Walling, Annapolis '84
Peter H. Weis, Santa Fe '84

1985

Craig Bradshaw, Annapolis '85
Inga Fink Clark, Annapolis '85
Judith A. Houck, Santa Fe '85
David L. Humphreys, Annapolis '85
Lora Keenan, Santa Fe '85
Mary-Irene Kinsley, Santa Fe '85
Bert Porter, Annapolis '85
Charles Roberts, Annapolis '85
Gina Sorrentino, Santa Fe '85
David Grey Stahl, Annapolis '85
Margo Hobbs Thompson, Annapolis '85

1986

Elizabeth Barnet, Santa Fe '86
Portia DiGiovanni Besocke, Annapolis '86
Kristen Baumgardner Caven, Santa Fe '86
Curran G. Engel, Santa Fe '86
Caroline Fahrney, Annapolis '86
Alexander Farnsworth, Santa Fe '86
Carrie Kropeck Gerstmann, Annapolis '86
David Givens, Annapolis '86
Elisabeth (Elspeth) Kovar, Annapolis '86
John Lawton, Santa Fe '86
Kathleen Kelley Mackenzie, Annapolis '86
Erik Mueller-Harder, Annapolis '86
Heather Elizabeth Peterson, Annapolis '86
Christopher Reichert, Annapolis '86
Barbara A. Roberts, Santa Fe GI '86
Gabrielle (Gaby Fink) Rosen, Annapolis '86
Edith Updike, Annapolis '86
Nathan James Walker, Annapolis '86
L. Pilar Wyman, Annapolis '86

1987

Jerry Abrams, Annapolis '87
Alexandra Kambouris Alberstadt, Annapolis '87
Jonathan Apirion, Santa Fe '87
Susan Borden, Annapolis '87
Warren K. Buss, Santa Fe '87
Jeremiah (Jerry) Cronin, SF 87
Lea Daugherty, Santa Fe '87
Michael Gerstmann, Annapolis '87
Rich Green, Santa Fe '87
Alan J. M. Haffa, Annapolis '87
Chase H.Harrison, Annapolis '87
Jack Hart, Annapolis '87
Joy Kaplan, Santa Fe '87
Francois Levy, Santa Fe '87
Todd Masilon, Annapolis '87
Deirdre McGlynn, Annapolis '87
Marshall Miller, Santa Fe '87
Robin Davis Miller, Santa Fe '87
Robert Pfefferkorn, Santa Fe '87
Stephanie Marr Pfefferkorn, Santa Fe '87
David Pierce, Santa Fe '87
Inga M.Waite, Santa Fe '87
Marie Waltz, Santa Fe '87

1988

John Ange, Santa Fe '88
Rachel Ankeny, Santa Fe '88
Shirley M. Banks, Santa Fe '88
Robert Beeson, Santa Fe '88
John Bertram, Annapolis '88
Melissa Johnson Dallett, Santa Fe '88
Bob DeMajistre, Annapolis '88
Janet E. Hayes, Annapolis '88
Jack E. Handy, Annapolis '88
Randall Hollensbe, Santa Fe '88
Debbie Hollis, Santa Fe '88
Rebecca Kornbluh, Santa Fe '88
Ben Krauss, Annapolis '88
Simon McNabb, Annapolis '88
Sidney Newton, Annapolis '88
Kim Paffenroth, Annapolis '88
Frank A. Rodgers, AGI '88
Mary Elizabeth Schruben, Santa Fe GI '88
Ellen Schwindt, Annapolis '88
Durstin Selfridge, Santa Fe '88
Carole Cunningham Simpson, Annapolis '88
Kimberly Wistrand, Annapolis '88 (withdrew '85)

1989

Watt Alexander, Santa Fe '89
Beverly Angel, SFGI '89
Ken Colston, AGI '89
Dixie Davis, Annapolis '89, Santa Fe '90
Steve Dean, Santa Fe '89
Jeanne Duvoisin, Annapolis '89
David Earnest, Annapolis '89
George Albert Erhard, Santa Fe '89
Picot Floyd, Annapolis '89
Marty Gelfand, Annapolis '89
Lael Gold, Santa Fe '89
Heidi Hoogstra, Santa Fe '89
John F. Isham, Annapolis '89
Kim Kern, Annapolis '89
Lee J. Mendelson, Annapolis '89
Jack Miles, Annapolis '89
Stacey Philipps, Santa Fe '89
David Pisarra, Annapolis '89
Aaron D. Rosenbaum, Annapolis '89
Brad Stuart, Annapolis '89
Chris Tegeler, Annapolis '89
Sarah E. Wetherson, Annapolis '89
Eran Williams, Santa Fe '89

1990

Russ Anderson, Annapolis '90
Mark Bateman, Annapolis-->Santa Fe 90-->91 (Non Grad)
Kevin "kevin" Depew, Annapolis '90
Eliot Duhan, Annapolis, '90
Kilian James Garvey, Santa Fe ex-class of '90
Victor Giammattei, Santa Fe GI '90
Christopher Gillen, Annapolis '90
Graham Harman, Annapolis '90
John Haynes, Annapolis '90
Kelly Koepke, Santa Fe '90
Ben Monaghan, Annapolis '86/'90
Elaine (Reiss) Perea, Santa Fe '90
William T Rachmiel, Annapolis '90
Graham Redgrave, Santa Fe '90
Richard Rogers, Annapolis GI '90
Sara Larson Stuart, Annapolis '90
Jeff Schwartz, Annapolis '90
Gerard Sparaco A'90
Mary Braden Thorp, Annapolis '90
Art Wells, Santa Fe '90
Jonathan Ying, Annapolis '90

1991

Suzanne Bauer, Annapolis '91
John Carle, Santa Fe '91
Anne Carpenter, Annapolis '91
Akiba Covitz, Annapolis '91
Rachel (Holmes) Dwight, Annapolis '91
Adam Eggers, Annapolis '91
Louis Elias, Annapolis '91
Rachel (Taylor) Fields, Annapolis/SantaFe '91
Aaron Finkelstein, Annapolis '91
Arthur T. Fort, Santa Fe '91
Sapna Gandhi, Annapolis '91
Cynthia Glines, SFGI '91
Kimi Kanda, Santa Fe '91
Paul D. Lagaasse, Santa Fe '91
Dahra Latham, Annapolis '91
Scott D. Law, Annapolis '91
Eric Lyon, Annapolis '91
Thomas Yager-Madden, Annapolis '91
Chris Newman, Annapolis '91
Lake James H. Perriguey, Santa Fe '91
Tracy Reppert, Santa Fe '91
Amanda (Fuller) Richards, Santa Fe '91
Andrea Rush, Santa Fe '91
Michael-David Sasson, Annapolis '91
Katharine (Kait) Schott, Santa Fe '91
Leonard Sponaugle, Annapolis '91
David Stellfox, AGI '91
Jon W. Sudbury, Santa Fe '91
Julie Turko, Santa Fe '91

1992

Martha (Marti) Acosta, Annapolis '92 (orig. Santa Fe '90)
Leah Antoinette Ankeny, Santa Fe '92
Camilo Arbelaez, Annapolis '92
James Ashley, Annapolis '92
Catherine Barrier, Annapolis '92
Alec Berlin, Santa Fe '92
Cobalt Blue, Santa Fe '92
S. Frances Bolton (was "Staci"), Santa Fe '92
Simon Bone, Santa Fe '92
Gregory Brokaw, Santa Fe '92
Greg Brown, Santa Fe '92
Thomas Cogdell, Santa Fe '92
Christine Connolly, Annapolis '92
Laura Hunt Cooley, Santa Fe '92
Paul B. Cooley, Santa Fe '92
Dianne Cowan, Annapolis '92
Bryan Dorland, Annapolis '92
Todd Fahrner, Santa Fe '92
Aaron Garza, Santa Fe '92
Heather Giles, Santa Fe '92
Jennifer Graham, Santa Fe '92
Christopher Hadley, nSJ, Annapolis '92
Curtis Hyatt, Santa Fe '92
Brad Jackson, Santa Fe '92
Jeff Jones, Santa Fe '92
Lila Kerns, Santa Fe '92
Angela Kelly Klaassen, Santa Fe '92
Johann A. Klaassen, Santa Fe '92
Theresa Klunk-Lehmann, Santa Fe '92
Chris La Bonte, Santa Fe '92
Saul R. Laureles, SF '92 (had I not been booted)
Hallie Leighton, Santa Fe '92
Helene Lovenheim, Annapolis '92
Donald James MacIver, Jr., Santa Fe GI '92
Jim Michel, Santa Fe '92
Sharon Moscinski, Annapolis '92
Rob Nease, Annapolis '92
Taeko Onishi, Santa Fe '92
Elizabeth Pyle Ross, Annapolis '92
Boaz Roth, AGI '92
Moira Russell, Santa Fe '92, SFGI 96
Sarah Schoedinger, Annapolis '92
Brian Spengemann, Annapolis '92
J.B. Shank, Annapolis, G.I. '92
Sean M. Smith, Santa Fe '92
Hannah Stires, Annapolis '92
Vicki T. Wilson. Annapolis '92
Julia Winiarski, Santa Fe '92
Michael Zinanti, Santa Fe '92

1993

Wes Alwan, Annapolis '93
Tamara Steblez Ashley, Annapolis '92/'93
Peter A. Cauley, Annapolis '93
Diana Rempe-Cetas, Justin Cetas, Santa Fe '93
Michael Daddino, Annapolis '93
Matthew Demattei, Santa Fe '93
Chris Denny, Annapolis '93
James Dugan, Annapolis '93
Alexander W. Ellermann, Annapolis GI '93
Vanessa Gamponia Ellermann, Annapolis '93
C. David Finley, Santa Fe '93
Bob Fitzgerald, Santa Fe '93
Ian W. Fitzgerald, Annapolis '93, GI A '99
Will Glusman, Annapolis '93
Julia Graham, Santa Fe '93
Christopher H. Gram, Annapolis '93
Thomas Hammerman, Annapolis '93
Laura J. Harris, Santa Fe '93
Amy Hoffman, Annapolis '93
Eugene Joseph Koontz, Annapolis '93
James A. Lank, Annapolis '93
Omar S. Manejwala, M.D., Annapolis '93
Colin Meeder, Annapolis '93
Laura Melbin, Santa Fe '93
Ellen McLaughlin (Myers), AGI '93
Amie Tara Neff, Santa Fe '93
Brendan O'Neill, Santa Fe '93
John Markos O'Neill, Santa Fe, '93
Jenna Palmer, Santa Fe '93
Gwendolyn N Pogrowski, Annapolis '93
James Propis, Annapolis '93 (SF 1990-1)
Maria C. Pumilia, Santa Fe '93
H. Francie Roberts, Annapolis '93
Jennifer L. Rychlik, Santa Fe '93
Richard Saja, Santa Fe '93
Kristin Scheel, Annapolis '93
Oliver Sherwin, Santa Fe '93
McDavid & Millicent Stilwell, Annapolis '93
Jewell Stroup, Santa Fe '93
Bryan Tracey, Annapolis '93
Amalia Uribe, Annapolis '93
Lennard K. Whittaker, Annapolis '93
Anthony Sang-Woo Yoe, Annapolis GI '93
John Westover, Santa Fe '93
Susan Svetich Zinanti, Santa Fe '93

1994

Muneet Bakshi, Annapolis '94
Sara Barnett, AGI '94
David "Deke" Beltran-del-Rio, Santa Fe '94
Peter Bezanson, Santa Fe '94
William Blais, Santa Fe '94
Eli Castro, Santa Fe '94
David Q. Clement, Annapolis '94
Josh Cohen, Santa Fe '94
Carl Condit, Santa Fe '94
Hope Del Carlo, Santa Fe '94
Mathieu de Schutter, Santa Fe '94
Dan Farley, Annapolis '94
Elizabeth Farley (Rhodes), Annapolis '94
Lynarra Featherly, Santa Fe '94
Colin Fox, Santa Fe '97
Ketil Freeman, Santa Fe '94
Molly Gage, Santa Fe '94
Alex L. Gammon, Annapolis '94
Cameron Hall, Annapolis '94
David Harman, Santa Fe '94
G. T. J. Heald, Annapolis '94
Kristina Heidler, Annapolis '94
Molly Hinshaw, Annapolis '94
Jean L. Holman, Annapolis '94
Nathan James Humphrey, Annapolis '94
Karmen Kohl, Santa Fe '94
Bill Kowalski, Santa Fe '94
Chacko Kuruvilla, Santa Fe GI '94
Aimee LaLone, Annapolis '94
Troy Lewis, Santa Fe '94
Sarah Liversidge, Annapolis '94
Laura L. Lopez, Santa Fe '94
Patricia Erdle MacIver, Santa Fe GI '94
Heather Malcolm, Santa Fe '94
Elizabeth A. Martin, Annapolis '94
Jason May, Santa Fe '94
Brian M. McGuire, Annapolis '94
Johnny Metelsky, Annapolis '94
Paul F. Morf, Annapolis '94
William A. Morocco, Annapolis '94
Mike Musgrove, Annapolis '94
Juditha Ohlmacher, Santa Fe '94
Merrill Pond, Annapolis '94
Liz Rhodes, Annapolis '94
Kate Rooney, Annapolis '94
John Ryan, Annapolis '94
Scott Saxman, Annapolis '94
Paul Schmidt, Santa Fe '94
Matt Scholtz, Santa Fe '93/'94
Mathieu de Schutter, Santa Fe '94
Stacie Slotnick, Annapolis '94
John Sullivan, Santa Fe '94
Jennifer L. Tipton, SFGI '94
Lori L. Williamson, Annapolis '94
Ronald E. Wingate Jr., Annapolis '94
Wallace Witkowski, Santa Fe '94
Mark Woodard, Santa Fe '94
Amy Wuebbels, Annapolis '94

1995

Sam Agnew, Santa Fe '95
Miguel Alandete, Annapolis GI '95
Matt Baum, Annapolis '95
David Bethel, Santa Fe '95
Cass Carrigan, Santa Fe '95
Tracy Locke Castro, Santa Fe '95
Jennifer Chenoweth, Santa Fe GI '95
John Clasby, Annapolis '95
Mara Collins, Santa Fe '95
Sean Collins-Stapleton, Santa Fe, '95
Sam Creek, Santa Fe '95
Zdravko Daskalov, Annapolis '95
Rebecca Dzamov, Annapolis '95
Keith M Ellis (McIntyre-Ellis), Santa Fe Matr. '91
Kate Feld, Annapolis '95
Daniel Flaumenhaft, Santa Fe '95
Elizabeth H. Follmer, Annapolis '95
Edward Freeman, Annapolis '95
Shana R. Hack, Annapolis '95
Zena Hitz, Annapolis '95
Sam Huxley, Annapolis '95
Jennifer Jackson, Santa Fe '95
Jacqui Jones, AGI '95
Julia J. Kelly, Annapolis '95
Darien Large, Santa Fe '95
Ann Laurino, Santa Fe '95
Alex Lomvardias, Annapolis '95
Karla Manzur, Annapolis '95
Reuben Marshall, Annapolis '95
Aaron Mason, Santa Fe '95
Jason McCready, Annapolis '95
David McDonald, Santa Fe '95
Emily A. Murphy, Annapolis '95
Juan Sebastian Pagani, Santa Fe '95
Margaret (Maggie) D. Arnold Roberts, Annapolis '95
Gil Roth, AGI '95
Chantal Roubachewsky, Annapolis '95
Susan Rzucidlo, Annapolis '95
Sarah Schladen, Annapolis '95
Craig Sirkin, Annapolis '95
Amy (Elizabeth) Stanton, Santa Fe '95
Sean Stickle, Annapolis '95
Andrew Strickler, Santa Fe '95
Matthew Tebo, Annapolis '95
Amy Thurston, Annapolis '95
Suzanne Vito, Annapolis/Santa Fe '95
Jason Voigt, Annapolis '95
April Walters, Annapolis '95
Matthew Wayland, Santa Fe '95
Jessica Wensell, Annapolis '95

1996

Hayes T. Adams, Annapolis '96
Michael Eliot Barth AGI '96
Ariel R. Benzakein, Annapolis '96
Adrian Bordone SFGI '96
Paul Brault, Santa Fe '96
Kevin Brock, Santa Fe '96
Susan Brooks, AGI '96
Angela P. Cole, Santa Fe '96
Christine Condra, SFGI '96, SFEC '97
Jeanne Detch, Annapolis '96
Jennifer Donnelly, Annapolis '96
D. David Duncan, Santa Fe '96
Heather Elliott, Santa Fe '96
Hannah Gillelan, Annapolis '96
Paula Gillis, Santa Fe '96
Peter Tejas Haugen, AGI '96
J. Maya Johnson, Santa Fe '96
Leonard Kahn, Sante Fe GI '96
Paul B. Krause, Annapolis '96
Sean Tyrrell Leadem, Annapolis '96
Robin Locke, Annapolis '96
Renate J. Lunn, Annapolis '96
Geoff Marslett, Santa Fe '96
Brian T. McGuire, Annapolis '96
Carl McLaughlin, Annapolis '96
Avik Mohan, Annapolis '96
Kate Mulder, Santa Fe '96
Kelly Nash, Santa Fe '96
Robert Ottoboni, Annapolis '96
John Parkey, Santa Fe '96
J. Stephen Pearson, Santa Fe '96
Dennis Quinn, AGI '96
Clay Reed, Santa Fe '96
Lydia Rolita, Annapolis '96
Howard Sauertieg, Annapolis '96
Rich Schmidt, Annapolis '96
Aaron Silverman, Annapolis '96
Carter Snead, Annapolis '96
Jonathan P.L. Spooner, Annapolis '96
David Longjohn Stanton, Santa Fe '96
Mathew A. Strickland, Santa Fe '96
Zuzana Svihra, Santa Fe '96
Christopher Webb, Santa Fe '96
John C. Williams, Annapolis '96
Allen Rowden Ziegenfus, Annapolis '96

1997

Caitlin O'Keefe Aptowicz, Annapolis '97
Alexa (Van Dalsem) Behmer, Santa Fe '97
Jesse Berney, Annapolis '97
Benjamin H. Bloom, Annapolis '97
Celine Bianca Bocchi-Stevens, Santa Fe '97
Erin Bonning, Annapolis '97
Mark Brawner, AGI '97
Matt Buttrill, Santa Fe '97
Annemarie Catania, Annapolis '97
Corey Comstock, Annapolis '97
Jennifer Coonce, Annapolis '97
Vincent Hakala Dude, Annapolis '97
Taffeta Elliott, Santa Fe '97
Hillary Fields, Santa Fe '97
Amy Filiatreau, Santa Fe, ex-class of '97 (transfer to U Chicago)
Joshua Goldberg, Santa Fe '97
Meredith (Meri) Gots, Santa Fe '97
Nicholas Gray, Santa Fe '97
Thomas A. Habowski, Annapolis GI '97
Kira Heater, Santa Fe '97
Mike Jerominski, Santa Fe '97
Aidan Kelleher, Annapolis '97
Anne K. Kniggendorf Stevens, Santa Fe '97
Josiah J. Mannion, Santa Fe '97
Richard Martin, Santa Fe '97
Rebecca Emily Michael, Annapolis '97
Joshua Murbarger, Annapolis '97
Brian Cross Parkinson, Santa Fe '97
Paula Rubin, AGI '97
Amy Ryce, Santa Fe '97
Jodi Schneider, Annapolis Febbie '97
Salvatore Scibona, Santa Fe '97
Shannon Wiltsey Stirman, Santa Fe '97
Gillian Tan, Santa Fe '97
Jeff Travis, Annapolis '97
David Veazey, Annapolis '97
Juan Gonzalo Villase?r, Annapolis '97
Linda May Wacker & Destiny Pierce-Wacker, Santa Fe '97
Shani N. Warner, Santa Fe GI '97
Shannon Wiltsey, Santa Fe '97
Alex Zavracky, Santa Fe '97

1998

Lorna Anderson, Santa Fe '98
Sir Derek Barclay, Santa Fe '98
Kira Chaney Barclay, Santa Fe '98
Susan Bencomo, Santa Fe '98
Paul Blouin, Santa Fe '98
Dawn Star Shuman Borchelt, Annapolis '98
Jennifer Borell, Annapolis '98
Ian Thomas Brennan, Annapolis '98
Karra DeVellis, Annapolis '98
Patrick Donahue, Annapolis '98
Dr. Richard W. Field, Santa Fe GI '98
Camille Finefrock, Annapolis '98
Max Fink, Santa Fe '98
Nicole Gomez, Annapolis, (withdrew in '95) '98
Will Gorham, Santa Fe '98
Heidi Grossenbacher, Annapolis '98
Stephen Kagarise, Annapolis '98
Jason Krantz, Santa Fe '98
Amy Lizanne Loyd, Santa Fe '98
Cindy Anne Lutz, Annapolis '98
Heather MacLean, Santa Fe '98
David C. Nunez, Santa Fe GI '98
Lea Sigrid Helga Pitkanen, Annapolis '98
Arand D. Pierce, Santa Fe '98
Tim Pomarole, Annapolis '98
Tom Sawyer, Santa Fe '98
Nathan August Schleifer, Santa Fe '98
Hai Sun, Annapolis '98
Marjorie J. Truman, Annapolis '98
Timothy J. Winslow, Annapolis '98

1999

Derek P. Alexander, Annapolis '99
Brian T. Austin, Annapolis '99
Penelope Benekos, Santa Fe '99
David Bohannon, Annapolis '99
Ian W. Fitzgerald, Annapolis '93, GI A '99
Leslie Gallagher, SFGI '99
Honor Moody, Santa Fe '99
Jessica S. Morgenstern, A'99
Kelly O'Malley, Annapolis '99
Jason Raymond, Santa Fe GI '99
Elizabeth Sudduth, Annapolis '99
Nathan Suma, Santa Fe '99
Tara M. Tyler, Santa Fe '99
Kyleb Wild, Santa Fe '99

2000

Mark Alznauer, Annapolis '00
Michael Behmer, Annapolis '00
Blythe Boyer, Santa Fe '00
Mike Goodrum, Annapolis '00
Jim Hall SF'00
Tilman Jacobs, Santa Fe '00

*****

St. John's College Alumni Email List

If you would like to add your name to the unofficial St. John's College email mailing list, send email to:

majordomo@charm.net

with the following words in the body of the message:

subscribe johnny (to receive individual postings)
or
subscribe johnny-digest
(to receive the digested version)

***************

Disclaimer

This page is neither sanctioned nor supported by either campus of St. John's College. No information contained herein should be construed, unless so specified, as representing the policies or views of the administration of either campus, nor of their respective faculties or the official Alumni Association.

Top of Page

This page was last updated on 5/1/2001 -- #433



Bill Fant bfant@charm.net